Taylor Tippins大尺度电影

文章简介:演电影对于一般娱乐圈的艺人来说,是一件很简单的事,对于Taylor Tippins来说更是家常便饭,Taylor Tippins一共演过多少部电影,Taylor Tippins演过哪些电影,都是什么角色,特别是与哪些帅气的男明星合作过,网友们都希望了解,所以小编收集整理了一些相关信息。Taylor Tippins Biography Showing all 6 items Jump to: Overview (3) |。


  Taylor Tippins
  Biography
  Showing all 6 items
  Jump to: Overview (3) | Mini Bio (1) | Spouse (1) | Trivia (1)

  Overview (3)
  Date of Birth
  30 May 1990, Denton, Texas, USA
本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/

  Birth Name
  Taylor Ashley Tippins
  Height
  5' 4" (1.63 m)
  Mini Bio (1)
  Taylor Tippins was born on May 30, 1990 in Denton, Texas, USA as Taylor Ashley Tippins. She is an actress, known for Murder Made Me Famous (2015), Cronus (2017) and Knucklebones (2016). She has been married to Travis Phifer since October 11, 2015. 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  Spouse (1)
  Travis Phifer
  (11 October 2015 - present)
  Trivia (1)
  Graduated from Flower Mound High School in Flower Mound, Texas with the Class of 2008 and from the University of North Texas in Denton, Texas in 2012 with a Bachelor of Arts in Psychology and a Minor in Spanish.
上一篇:Taylor Cardace
下一篇:Elizabeth Guest

免责声明:以上就是小编整理的Taylor Tippins一些基本信息,包括身高、体重、演过哪些电影电视剧等等。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。