Claire Sinclair经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Claire Sinclair】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Claire Sinclair Biography Showing all 6 items Jump to: Overview (3) 。


  Claire Sinclair
  Biography
  Showing all 6 items
  Jump to: Overview (3) | Mini Bio (1) | Trivia (1) | Personal Quotes (1)

  Overview (3)
  Date of Birth
  25 May 1991, Los Angeles, California, USA 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Birth Name
  Clairissa Irene Riccio
  Height
  5' 7" (1.71 m)
  Mini Bio (1)
  Cute, busty, and shapely brunette knockout Claire Sinclair was born Clairissa Irene Riccio on May 25, 1991 in Los Angeles, California. Sinclair's family moved around a lot and as a result she attended many different grade schools while growing up. Claire graduated from Woodrow Wilson High School in Los Angeles in 2009. She started modeling at age fourteen and has worked for such companies as Angel Jeans, Scarlet Lingerie, and Smooch Jeans. Sinclair first posed for noted erotic artist Olivia de Berardinis at age eighteen. Olivia in turn introduced Claire to "Playboy" magazine founder and publisher Hugh Hefner. Sinclair was chosen to be the Playmate of the Month in the October, 2010 issue of the famous men's magazine. She's an avid fan of Stevie Nicks and a voracious reader who checks out ten books at a time from the library. Moreover, Claire appeared as herself on an episode of the reality TV series "The Girls Next Door." Sinclair was named Playmate of the Year in 2011.
本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/

  - IMDb Mini Biography By: woodyanders
  Trivia (1)
  Playboy Playmate of the Month October 2010.
  Personal Quotes (1)
  [on being a "Playboy" Playmate] Playmates are quintessential works of art. I couldn't be more honored.
上一篇:Adriana Torrebejano
下一篇:Addison Timlin

免责声明:Claire Sinclair参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。