London Andrews经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【London Andrews】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: March 4, 1984 Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm) Weight: 190 lbs (86 k。


  Born:
  March 4, 1984
  Height:
  5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  Weight:
  190 lbs (86 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Pisces 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Measurements:
  48F-36-50
  Career
  Years Active:
  2005 to Present (Started around 21 years old)
  Aliases:
  Biography
  London Andrews is a Rochester-based brunette who got noticed on the adult entertainment scene in 2007, when she was around 23. She only did really dirty movies for a couple years, but her Twitter page lists her occupations as nude model, dog groomer, and superhero. She's got more than 26,000 followers, too, so she's clearly doing something right. London has a beautiful face and a knockout figure, measuring an unadulterated 38F-36-50.

本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/


  Her massive boobs made her an instant star in the business. Tits and Tugs 1 was one of her earliest efforts, and it helped win over fans around the world. London is featured alongside such similarly endowed beauties as Crystal Gunns, and all the girls get fucked between their giant tits. It's all filmed POV-style, too, so it's just like being there.
  London has also done a fair number of kinky bondage movies. Bare-Skinned New Girls' Scary Bondage Surprise and Shocking Bondage Captivity for Sexy Execs are pretty much what they sound like. If you've got a tickling fetish as well, Ticklish Girls Can't Stop Squirming with Isobel Wren is sure to get you going. London Andrews may have a relatively slim porno catalog, but her movies are freaky enough for even the most depraved of perverts.
上一篇:Alex Jordan
下一篇:Kathy Heart

免责声明:London Andrews参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。