Montanna Rae经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Montanna Rae】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: April 3, 1984 Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm) Weight: 121 lbs (55 k。


  Born:
  April 3, 1984
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:
  121 lbs (55 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aries
  Measurements: 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  34B-26-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2004 to 2010 (Started around 20 years old)

  Aliases:
  Montana Rae
  Piercing
  Tongue
  Tattoos
  Heart small of back
  Biography
  Montanna Rae (AKA Montana Rae) is an absolutely gorgeous blonde porn star, who honestly looks like she could have walked out of a fashion magazine. This babe not only has the perfect body, she also has one hell of a face. Originally from Baxter Springs, Kansas, Montanna began her porn career in 2004 around the age of 20. She performed up until 2010, and was credited in 30 different films. The majority of her film list consists of hot lesbian fuck sessions and sticky facials. Growing up, Montanna wanted to be a police office and private investigator. Montanna began as a nude model, and went to the hardcore business from there. She got into porn while in school in order to fund her tuition, and absolutely loved the feeling of getting paid to fuck. She says the thing that she hates about the porn industry is that it allows her to see how men really are. This babe truly has a soft side, and says that if she didn't get into porn she'd probably be married with kids. Montanna worked with some tantalizing porn sweethearts like Amy Reid in Pussyman's Decadent Divas 27 as well as Courtney Simpson in Multiple Chicks on One Dick 1 and Orgy In The 310. Montanna stands at 5'6" and weighs 121lbs. She has a delicious 34B-26-34 frame, with some of the hottest handful sized tits in the industry. Montanna Rae is one gorgeous little starlet, who thankfully gave the industry 30 different films to check out! Although we wouldn't mind more, we'll take what we can get. Check out some of her work below, you'll be happy that you paid this chick your respects.
上一篇:Pamela Ann
下一篇:Corina Curves

免责声明:Montanna Rae参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。