Lacey Maguire经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Lacey Maguire】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: November 8, 1986 Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm) Weight: Not known 。


  Born:
  November 8, 1986
  Height:
  5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  Weight:
  Not known
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Scorpio
  Measurements: 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  34B-21-30
  Career
  Years Active:
  2007 to 2010 (Started around 21 years old)

  Aliases:
  Lacie Maguire, Lacey
  Piercing
  Tongue; Clit
  Biography
  Lacey Maguire (AKA Lacie Maguire, Lacey) is a gorgeous blonde Euro starlet, originally from Manchester, England. Lacey made her way into porn due to the fact that she has a very high sex drive, and loves sex. She figured that she might as well get paid to do what she loves. A bad little girl from the beginning, Lacey lost her virginity at the innocent age of 15. She entered the porn industry in 2007 at the age of 21, and performed for 5 years until late 2012. During her time in the industry Lacey was featured in 29 different titles. She did a little bit of everything and can be seen enjoying hot anal sex, getting a delicious facial, and eating pussy like a professional. Lacey is also a squirter, which makes her just that much hotter. We have to note, one of the hottest things about this chick is her accent. English babes just come off so proper, it's hot to watch them get down and dirty! During her time as a performer Lacey worked with some incredibly hot porn stars like Lexi Belle in Mouth 2 Mouth 11, as well as Jaelyn Fox in Hand to Hand Combat and Spring Chickens 20. With some incredible porn sidekicks and hot performances, Lacey made quite the name for herself. It also helps that she is incredibly hot standing at 5'4" with gorgeous 34B tits. To top it off, Lacey also has piercings in her tongue and clit. This sexy Euro starlet is exactly what the doctor ordered. Prepare yourself to get blown away by this one!
上一篇:Angelina Sky
下一篇:Cassandra Nix

免责声明:Lacey Maguire参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。