Lily Lamour经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Lily Lamour】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: October 16, 1993 Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm) Weight: 115 lbs (5。


  Born:
  October 16, 1993
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
  Weight:
  115 lbs (52 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Libra
  Measurements: 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  32B-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2012 to Present (Started around 19 years old)
  Aliases:
  Lili Lamour
  Biography
  Lily Lamour (AKA Lili Lamour) is a cute Russian blonde who looks way more innocent than she acts in her hardcore porno movies. She got started as a teen in 2012, immediately going straight for the really kinky stuff like Bound Gang Bangs 24041. Yes, Lily was in bondage getting fucked by a team of studs in one of her very first flicks. This only set the stage for future depravity. Lily has a beautiful 32B-24-34 figure and very pretty face, so she's impossible not to watch as she gets her freak on. 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  Omar Galanti put the slut to good use in Omar's Slippery Anal Poundings. Lily begins the scene wrestling with another gorgeous babe in an inflatable pool filled with oil. As soon as Omar and his buddy arrive, everyone starts getting it on orally. This, of course, leads to that slippery anal pounding the title mentions. Both of the chicks get sprayed with cum on their faces by the end.
  Lily has done a few girl-on-girl scenes, too. She's in Pink On Pink 6, also starring Tigerr Benson. She has proven herself to be down for basically anything when it comes to sex, and we can't wait to see what Lily Lamour gets up to next.
上一篇:Heather Night
下一篇:Erin Avery

免责声明:Lily Lamour参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。