Veronica Jett经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Veronica Jett】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: July 18, 1982 Height: 5 ft 1 in (156 cm) Weight: 93 lbs (42 kg。


  Born:
  July 18, 1982
  Height:
  5 ft 1 in (156 cm)
  Weight:
  93 lbs (42 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Cancer
  Measurements: 本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/
  34B-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2004 to Present (Started around 22 years old)
  Aliases:
  Amanda, Veronica Jet, Charm, Angela
  Piercing
  Nipples
  Tattoos
  Top of left wrist; above right butt cheek; heart and star on sides of lower abdomen; fairy on right foot; right side of neck

本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/


  Biography
  Veronica Jett (AKA Charm) likes to dress up as a young girl, but she acts like an old whore. This is a petite piece of perfect pussy: 5'1', 95 pounds with measurements of 32-24-34. Because she is so small, she likes to play the young slut, and she does it very convincingly. You can see her in over one hundred movies with stars such as Katrina Kraven, Victoria Sweet and Melissa Lauren. But young doesn't mean innocent. She gets down and dirty: anal, creampies and any other kind of hardcore debauchery that could occur to her. You can catch Veronica Jett online at ZTOD, Reality Pass Plus and Teeny Bopper Club.
上一篇:Sydnee Steele
下一篇:Ashley Lace

免责声明:Veronica Jett参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。