Nyomi Marcela经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Nyomi Marcela】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: July 9, 1981 Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm) Weight: 106 lbs (48 k。


  Born:
  July 9, 1981
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:

  106 lbs (48 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Asian
  Sign:
  Cancer
  Measurements: 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  34B-22-33
  Career
  Years Active:
  2001 to 2010 (Started around 20 years old)
  Aliases:
  Nayomi Marcella, Nyomi Marcella, Naiomi, Naomi Marcella, Nina, Nyomi Arman, Nyomi
  Biography
  Nyomi Marcela (AKA Nyomi Marcela, Nyomi Marcella, Nyomi Arman, Nyomie Arman, Nyomi) has an interesting story about how she got into into porn, and this is a stand out tale in an industry where everyone involved has an interesting secret porno origin story - Nyomi was brought in by her older sister, the well-loved hot stuff pornstar Jade Marcela. Nyomi Marcela was wasting her good looks, tight pussy and fantastic tits, selling ice cream at Baskin Robbins, until in 2001 she hit up big sis for a much better job that better used her talents: getting drilled for your enjoyment. This glorious whore has an Indonesian background, her Asian heritage serving her well in titles like Whoriental Sex Academy 3 (and 4), Asian Sex Buffet, and Lez B Asian (where she eats the muff of Jandi Lin). Nyomi came into the world in sunny Cali...it's like being a porn performer was her destiny! Nyomi Marcela has tiny fun 34B natural tits and she's a mega babe in a little package at 5 feet, 3 inches and weighing in at 105 lbs. This means she easily and convincingly play the little teen schoolgirl roles, but don't type-cast her in the innocent girl parts; she's starred as a ball breaking bitch from hell in a number of femdom fetish videos too. Regardless of what you see her doing in any of 174 and counting adult scenes, you're sure to blow your load to the sexiness of Nyomi Marcela.
上一篇:Gloria Gucci
下一篇:Kira Kener

免责声明:Nyomi Marcela参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。