Sensi Pearl经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Sensi Pearl】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: December 13, 1988 Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm) Weight: 95 lbs (4。


  Born:
  December 13, 1988
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:
  95 lbs (43 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Sagittarius
本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com

  Measurements:
  32B-25-32
  Career
  Years Active:
  2011 to 2012 (Started around 23 years old)

  Aliases:
  Sensipearl, Sensiperal
  Biography
  Sensi Pearl (AKA Sensiperal, Sensai) is a beautiful porn star originally from California. Sensi can be seen with a number of different hair colors giving you the opportunity to pick and choose to your liking! This babe began her career in the hardcore industry in 2011, and only spent one year in the biz. During her time as a performer she was credited in 23 different films. She might not have stuck around for too long but Sensi definitely left her mark. She can be seen having hot lesbian sex, getting her gorgeous face covered in sticky cum and giving incredible solo performances. We have to admit that this babe probably is at her best in her lesbian performances. She looks incredibly hot between another girl's thighs, and seems to love nothing more than getting her pussy pleased by a hot babe. Sensi was a good girl turned bad! She started her career on the big screen working in various Disney films, and Sensi can also be seen in the hugely successful High School Musical and High School Musical 2. She studied ballet for 13 years, and battled with a bout of anorexia. Her time in ballet must have served her well, as she is one flexible babe! She is also widely known as a major supporter of medicinal marijuana, and claims to be a "ganja goddess". During her career Sensi worked alongside successful porn stars like Criss Strokes in films like Tiny Chicks Struggle To Fit Huge Dicks and So Young So Sexy POV 4 as well as Devon Lee in the film My Wife And I Are Fucking The Babysitter 1. It is pretty impressive that Sensi was awarded the 2011 XRCO Award for Heart-On Girl after only one year in the business. She has a beautiful 32-25-32 body with perky B-cup tits and the tightest little ass. She stands at a tiny 5'3" tall and weighs only 94 lbs. Sensi Pearl was a sensational pornstar during her short stint in the hardcore industry. Although we won't see any new footage released from this babe, we're happy with what we got! You can see Sensi in some of her hottest performances in one of the videos featured below.
上一篇:Beauty Dior
下一篇:Larkin Love

免责声明:Sensi Pearl参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。