Chloe Brooke经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Chloe Brooke】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: May 10, 1994 Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm) Weight: 110 lbs (50 k。


  Born:
  May 10, 1994
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:

  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Taurus

本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com


  Measurements:
  32A-29-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2013 to Present (Started around 19 years old)

  Aliases:
  Chloee Brooke
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  Chloe Brooke (AKA Chloee Brooke) is a Southern beauty from Savannah, Georgia. She made her way to the porn scene in 2013 when she was 19, the teen beauty quickly establishing herself as a rising star in the business. Chloe is as cute as the girl next door - pretty-faced and blonde - but she has the body of a pornstar. She's 5'6", 110lbs with a 32A-29-34 figure sure to get any pervert in the mood.

本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com


  For a taste of just what it's like banging Chloe Brooke, check out her POV movie Amateur POV Auditions 9, also starring Aidra Fox. Chloe is a little shy and nervous in her interview, talking about what she does for fun, including sucking dick and swallowing. She's obviously telling the truth, because in no time, she's slobbing on the lucky gent's knob, making some really sexy eye contact as she works his shaft. After he cums in her mouth, she fluffs him up again, this time for some intense doggystyle, culminating in a cumshot that she shows off in her mouth before swallowing.
  Fans of anal sex and threesomes need to see her scene in Let's Try Anal 13. Chloe and Dixie Belle team up to give a lucky stud the time of his life. Chloe Brooke is a natural at butt sex, which isn't surprising given her talent at other methods of producing orgasms. This skill extends to her fans, so check out her flicks if you want a Chloe-induced orgasm.
上一篇:Roxy Reynolds
下一篇:Vera Vaughn

免责声明:Chloe Brooke参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。