Roxy Reynolds经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Roxy Reynolds】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: December 28, 1983 Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm) Weight: 130 lbs 。


  Born:
  December 28, 1983
  Height:
  5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  Weight:

  130 lbs (59 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Black
  Sign:
  Capricorn

本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/


  Measurements:
  34B-24-40
  Career
  Years Active:
  2005 to Present (Started around 22 years old)

  Aliases:
  Roxie Reynolds, Sexy Schanell, Roxy
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
  Heart with rose and banner over left breast; Lower back
本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com

  Biography
  Roxy Reynolds is truly a black beauty. Just the perfect face to go with her tight body. This is what hot chocolate looks like. Roxy Reynolds isn't just your average erotic actress that you see on porn tube sites. She is also a rap artist and a glamor model. She also did the casting and was part of the production team for her feature film "Roxy's World". The stars she hand picked to work with included Carmen Hayes and Angel Eyes so you that this girl has got good taste when it comes to women. One of her most distinguishing features is her tattoo of a heart and a rose on her left breast but her ass is by far way more eye catching. You can bounce quarters off that thing. In 2008, Roxy Reynolds won Best Female Performer as well as Female Crossover model of the year at the very first Urban Spice Awards. This award show honors Black, Latin, Asian and Interracial productions.
上一篇:Alexis Brill
下一篇:Chloe Brooke

免责声明:Roxy Reynolds参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。