Nikki Hunter经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Nikki Hunter】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: December 19, 1979 Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm) Weight: 134 lbs 。


  Born:
  December 19, 1979
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:

  134 lbs (61 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Sagittarius

本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/


  Measurements:
  34D-29-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2003 to Present (Started around 24 years old)
  Aliases:
  Nikk Hunter, Nicki Hunter, Nicky Hunter, Nickie Hunter, Nikki Hunter
  Piercing
  Clit; navel
  Biography 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  It isn't every day when the Adult Entertainment community can band together and help one of their own through a personal struggle. Nikki Hunter (AKA Nikk Hunter, Nikki, Nikki Hunter, Nicky Hunter, Nickie Hunter, Nicki) was born in December of 1979 in Lake Worth, Florida. She started shooting porno in 2003 when she was 24. Her measurements are 34D-29-35 and she's 5 feet, 6 inches tall. In 2006, she was nominated for Female Performer of the Year at the AVNS. In the time that she was an active performer, she starred in over 500 films including Hustler's Barely Legal It Barely Fits where she had a hot threesome with Holly Fox and Pike Nelson. She has also starred along side Diana Doll in Greek Week Scavenger Hunt. Now for the porno community coming together part. In 2007, Nikki was diagnosed with lymphoblastic leukemia/lymphoma; the Adult Entertainment Community banded together and helped raise money for her medical bills while she was out of work. It makes me feel all warm and fuzzy inside to know that there are people helping people, not just with orgasms, but also when times get rough. Nikki appeared in a June 2008 episode of the television series, Secret Lives of Women where she discussed her career in pornography. Currently, she is the co-host of Night Calls on Playboy Radio with Debi Diamond.
上一篇:Brea Lynn
下一篇:Annie Cruz

免责声明:Nikki Hunter参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。