Babalu经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Babalu】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: October 3, 1985 Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm) Weight: 141 lbs (64。


  Born:
  October 3, 1985
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:
  141 lbs (64 kg)

  Hair:
  Blonde / Black
  Ethnicity:
  Latin
  Sign:
  Libra 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  Measurements:
  34EE-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2004 to 2010 (Started around 19 years old)
  Aliases:

  Babaloo, Babaloun, Babaloo Monique, Babuloo, Babalu Monique, Babalun, Babulu, Babalu, Babalu Monike, Michelle
本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/

  Piercing
  Tongue; navel; clit
  Tattoos
  Large floral images on upper back; star on left shoulder with "M"; star on right shoulder with "S"
  Biography
  Babalu (AKA Babaloo, Babaloun, Babaloo Monique, Babuloo, Babalu Monique, Babalun, Babulu, Babalu Monike, Michelle) is a gorgeous Brazilian porn babe, who loves nothing more then getting her ass fucked in every way possible. Her film list consists of straight anal, Double penetration, and a whole bunch of ass to mouth shots. She also has the occasionally lesbian performance as well. Babalu entered the porn industry in 2004, at the fresh age of 19. She spent 6 years performing, and was credited in around 84 different titles. She worked with some instatiable porn cuties like: Alessandra Marques in All in, and Fabiane Thompson in Carnaval 2009 and Sexo no Salao 2009. Babalu is quite the curvey porn babe, with fantastic huge EE tits. She stands at 5'6, weighs 140lbs, and has a gorgeous 34EE-24-34 frame. With great big tits, a nice round ass, and a tiny little waist this babe is quite the sight for sore eyes. She has three different tattoos and her belly button, tongue, and clit pierced. Babalu is a gorgeous Latina starlet who absolutely adores large cocks penetrating her tight little ass. Her tits are HUGE, and bounce perfectly with every thrust. If you're in the market for a hot babe with a rockin' accent, who just can't so no to anal, let Babalu wow and amaze you. Check out some of her work below and see just how much this babe can take.
上一篇:Merilyn Sakova
下一篇:Cherry Crush

免责声明:Babalu参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。