Casey Parker经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Casey Parker】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: May 20, 1986 Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm) Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg。


  Born:
  May 20, 1986
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:
  115 lbs (52 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Taurus
  Measurements:
本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com

  34B-25-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2006 to 2009 (Started around 20 years old)

  Aliases:
  Wesley Flores
  Piercing
  Right nipple; navel
  Tattoos
  Colorful seashell on right buttock
  Biography
本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com

  Casey Parker (AKA Wesley Flores) is a hot blonde porn star, originally from Panama City, Panama. Delicious and 100% all natural, this babe was perfect for the porn scene. She entered the industry in 2006, and remained active until 2009. She was featured in roughly 11 different titles which consisted of various different niches such as: facial, lesbian, oral, and pee. This babe didn’t have any qualms, she was willing to do whatever it took to get the job done. She worked alongside some sensational porn stars like Holly Morgan in Casey Parker is the Girl Next Door, as well as Paulina James in Casey Parker's California Dreamin'. If you want to sneak a peak of this babe in one of her hottest performances, you can sneak a peak of her in the 2007 film Whore with the Used Back Door, where she gets her gorgeous pussy creampied and receives a hot facial. Casey was a cover girl for adult magazines such as: Hustler, Finally Legal and Barely Legal. Within her time in the industry, she was nominated for a number of different awards with her most recent being the 2009 Xbiz award for Crossover Star of the Year and the 2009 Hot d’Or Award for Best American Starlet. Casey stands at 5’6", weighs 114lbs, and has a gorgeous 34B-25-35 frame. She has one tattoo of a seashell on the back of her neck and both her nipples pierced, as well as her navel. Casey Parker is a delicious blonde with quite a bit to offer. Check out some of her work below to see this hot babe in action.
上一篇:Demida
下一篇:Sinn Sage

免责声明:Casey Parker参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。