Niki Blond经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Niki Blond】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: March 9, 1981 Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm) Weight: 101 lbs (46 k。


  Born:
  March 9, 1981
  Height:
  5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  Weight:
  101 lbs (46 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Pisces
  Measurements: 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  34C-23-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  1999 to 2010 (Started around 18 years old)
  Aliases:
  Gigi, Marianna Gray, Michaela, Monica Riccini, Nicky Blond, Niki Blond, Monica Riccini, Nikky Anderson, Nikky Blonde, Niky Blond, Gigi, Nikki Blonde, Michaela, Marianna Gray, Nicky Blond, Nikky Blond, Niky Blod, Nikki Blonde, Nikky Anderson, Nikky Blond,

本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/


  Biography
  Niki Blond (A.K.A. Michaela Saike, Nikky Blond, Nikki Blond, Nikky Blonde, Nicky Blond, Nicki Blonde, Niki Blonde, Marianna, Marianna Gray, Marie Anne) began working in porn in 1999, appearing in over 100 movies predominantly with her husband Renato. With her fit, leggy and lean physique, Niki Blond is one of the fastest-rising talents since her debut in late 2000. One could say that this 28 year old Hungarian born honey has a panache for anal and a meaty cock, sucking and fucking her way to a Venus Award for Best Actress in 2004. In both Europe and North America, Niki has captured the horny minds and wet dreams of directors everywhere working with actresses like Monica Sweetheart and Vanilla Skye. Attributing a curvaceous, supple and tone figure, Miss Blonds' hard-driven libido captures the essence of a classical pornstar pleasing fellow actors, industry producers and of coarse, audience members...like myself.
上一篇:Alexis Silver
下一篇:Harley Dean

免责声明:Niki Blond参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。