Fernandinha Fernandez经典作品

文章简介:番号小编认为就是一个编号而已,而对于许多网友来说就有更深一步的含义。【Fernandinha Fernandez】,作为一位欧美女明星,网友们都非常喜欢她,她参演过许多电影电视作品,小编为从百科中整理收集了她的一些基本信息,包括年龄、身高、体重、婚烟等等,Born: January 22, 1987 Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm) Weight: 128 lbs (5。


  Born:
  January 22, 1987
  Height:
  5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  Weight:
  128 lbs (58 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  Latin
  Sign:
  Aquarius
本文来自军事新闻网http://www.zhihuiyixue.com/

  Measurements:
  33C-26-37
  Career
  Years Active:
  2009 to Present (Started around 22 years old)

  Aliases:
  Tattoos
  "Perfect" on her left shoulder; 2 big 5 point-stars on lower back; some kanji characters in the nape 本文来自军事新闻网www.zhihuiyixue.com
  Biography
  Fernandinha Fernandez is a stunning blonde Latina porn star babe from Brazil. She was born on January 22, 1987, stands five feet, four inches tall, and measures at a bottom heavy 33C-26-37. Her perfect olive skin and supple round ass are enchanting to see exposed. She is also quite the tigress in the sack. Her sexual proclivities are quite obviously genetic, as she has a sister who is also quite the porn vixen: Vivi Fernandez. Fernandinha's debut came at the age of 22, when she appeared in 2009's Agora e a Vez Dela. Over the next two years, she starred in no fewer than nine different adult films. She got to show off her big ass in 2011's Latin Booty as well as Unidas pelo Sexo. She even had the honor of starring in several self-titled films, including Fernandinha Fernandez Como Voce Nunca Viu and Fernandinha Fernandez e Amaigas, which also starred the lovely Fabiane Thompson. She has also been lucky enough to star alongside curvy brunette babe Bruna Ferraz in the aptly titled Bruna Ferraz X Fernandinha Fernandez (see what they did there). Fernandinha retired in 2011, and now spends much of her time adding to the breathtaking scenery of Brazil's many beaches.
上一篇:Chloe Nicole
下一篇:Brandi Lyons

免责声明:Fernandinha Fernandez参演过许多作品,每一步都有封面,小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,远离相关视频的毒害。凡本站未注明“原创”的文章均为转载自其它媒体,转载目的在于传递更多信息,其文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对本文以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容。,可联系本站删除。联系邮箱:admin@zhihuiyixue.com。